96
|
28.03.2023
06:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
9:1
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
95
|
27.03.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
6:0
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
94
|
25.03.2023
12:15 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
7:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
93
|
24.03.2023
10:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
8:4
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
142
|
24.03.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
3:2 ОТ
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
144
|
24.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
141
|
23.03.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
4:3
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
143
|
23.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
140
|
22.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
7:4
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
138
|
21.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
139
|
21.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
10:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
136
|
21.03.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
2:7
|
НПСК Союз
|
137
|
20.03.2023
10:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
135
|
20.03.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
2:4
|
НПСК Союз
|
126
|
18.03.2023
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
10:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
125
|
17.03.2023
07:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
4:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
134
|
17.03.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
1:8
|
НПСК Союз
|
133
|
16.03.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
2:8
|
НПСК Союз
|
130
|
16.03.2023
02:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
8:4
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
127
|
15.03.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
4:10
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
132
|
15.03.2023
07:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
12:7
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
128
|
14.03.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
2:12
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
122
|
10.03.2023
07:30 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
1:11
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
121
|
09.03.2023
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
0:12
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
120
|
25.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
119
|
24.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
118
|
22.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
117
|
21.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
116
|
19.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
115
|
18.02.2023
10:00 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
114
|
15.02.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
1:6
|
НПСК Союз
|
113
|
14.02.2023
09:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
1:9
|
НПСК Союз
|
112
|
13.02.2023
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
5:2
|
СК Амур
|
110
|
12.02.2023
09:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:17
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
111
|
12.02.2023
05:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
3:2
|
СК Амур
|
109
|
11.02.2023
11:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:9
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
131
|
11.02.2023
05:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
16:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
108
|
10.02.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:10
|
НПСК Союз
|
129
|
10.02.2023
05:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
18:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
107
|
09.02.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:9
|
НПСК Союз
|
106
|
08.02.2023
10:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
13:1
|
СК Амур
|
124
|
08.02.2023
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
11:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
105
|
07.02.2023
10:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
9:0
|
СК Амур
|
104
|
07.02.2023
10:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:8
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
123
|
07.02.2023
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
21:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
103
|
06.02.2023
11:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:3 ОТ
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
102
|
04.02.2023
04:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
1:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
101
|
03.02.2023
11:30 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
5:4 ПБ
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
100
|
01.02.2023
07:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
2:1
|
СК Амур
|
99
|
31.01.2023
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
6:2
|
СК Амур
|
98
|
29.01.2023
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
6:3
|
СК Амур
|
97
|
28.01.2023
03:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
8:0
|
СК Амур
|
92
|
22.01.2023
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:7
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
91
|
21.01.2023
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
90
|
18.01.2023
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
2:1
|
НПСК Союз
|
89
|
17.01.2023
07:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
4:1
|
НПСК Союз
|
88
|
15.01.2023
09:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
7:4
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
86
|
15.01.2023
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
6:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
87
|
14.01.2023
11:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
6:0
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
85
|
14.01.2023
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
3:5
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
84
|
26.12.2022
04:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
4:9
|
СК Амур
|
83
|
25.12.2022
07:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
4:9
|
СК Амур
|
80
|
23.12.2022
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
10:4
|
СК Амур
|
79
|
22.12.2022
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
14:0
|
СК Амур
|
78
|
20.12.2022
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
7:0
|
СК Амур
|
76
|
20.12.2022
06:30 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
7:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
75
|
19.12.2022
10:30 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
4:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
77
|
19.12.2022
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
5:3
|
СК Амур
|
74
|
18.12.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
7:2
|
СК Амур
|
73
|
17.12.2022
07:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:5
|
СК Амур
|
72
|
15.12.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
2:7
|
СК Амур
|
71
|
14.12.2022
07:30 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:2
|
СК Амур
|
70
|
13.12.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
4:8
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
69
|
12.12.2022
09:30 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
2:11
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
68
|
11.12.2022
04:45 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
4:2
|
СК Амур
|
67
|
11.12.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
6:3
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
82
|
10.12.2022
09:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
1:6
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
64
|
10.12.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
7:6
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
81
|
10.12.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
0:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
63
|
09.12.2022
09:30 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
4:8
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
62
|
30.11.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
0:14
|
СК Амур
|
61
|
29.11.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
4:16
|
СК Амур
|
60
|
27.11.2022
04:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
20:0
|
СК Амур
|
59
|
26.11.2022
04:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
13:0
|
СК Амур
|
58
|
26.11.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
2:5
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
57
|
25.11.2022
09:30 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
3:6
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
56
|
20.11.2022
11:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
1:9
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
55
|
19.11.2022
11:10 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
6:13
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
54
|
19.11.2022
03:17 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
23:4
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
53
|
18.11.2022
07:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
11:0
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
52
|
16.11.2022
07:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
14:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
51
|
15.11.2022
08:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
23:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
49
|
15.11.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
5:0
|
СК Амур
|
50
|
14.11.2022
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
7:0
|
СК Амур
|
44
|
13.11.2022
08:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
6:1
|
СК Амур
|
48
|
13.11.2022
07:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
14:2
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
46
|
13.11.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
6:4
|
НПСК Союз
|
43
|
12.11.2022
12:15 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
6:2
|
СК Амур
|
47
|
12.11.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
12:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
45
|
12.11.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
8:1
|
НПСК Союз
|
39
|
11.11.2022
10:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
8:2
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
40
|
10.11.2022
10:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
14:0
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
42
|
10.11.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
7:1
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
41
|
09.11.2022
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2006-2
Хабаровск
|
15:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
38
|
08.11.2022
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
10:0
|
СК Амур
|
37
|
07.11.2022
08:15 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
4:1
|
СК Амур
|
36
|
05.11.2022
07:00 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
14:0
|
СК Амур
|
35
|
04.11.2022
03:30 МСК
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
5:0
|
СК Амур
|
33
|
29.10.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
3:14
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
34
|
28.10.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
1:17
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
32
|
23.10.2022
12:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
3:1
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
31
|
22.10.2022
04:15 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
2:3 ПБ
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
30
|
20.10.2022
10:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
29
|
20.10.2022
07:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
3:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
66
|
20.10.2022
04:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
6:1
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
27
|
19.10.2022
07:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
0:5
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
26
|
19.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
6:5
|
НПСК Союз
|
28
|
19.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
8:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
65
|
19.10.2022
04:15 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
9:1
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
25
|
18.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
6:8
|
НПСК Союз
|
24
|
17.10.2022
10:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
0:5
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
22
|
17.10.2022
07:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
4:5 ОТ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
20
|
17.10.2022
04:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
3:1
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
23
|
16.10.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
1:6
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
21
|
16.10.2022
09:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:4
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
19
|
16.10.2022
04:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
13:0
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
18
|
10.10.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:16
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
16
|
09.10.2022
07:00 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
5:4
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
17
|
09.10.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
1:12
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
15
|
08.10.2022
06:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
3:1
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
14
|
05.10.2022
11:30 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:6
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
13
|
04.10.2022
11:45 МСК
|
ЧИТА
Чита
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:4
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
12
|
02.10.2022
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
11:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
11
|
01.10.2022
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
4:0
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
8
|
30.09.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
1:16
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
7
|
29.09.2022
10:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР 2007
Хабаровск
|
0:22
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
10
|
29.09.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
8:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
9
|
28.09.2022
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД 2007
Благовещенск
|
9:0
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
6
|
25.09.2022
03:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
8:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
4
|
24.09.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
1:19
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
5
|
24.09.2022
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2007
Владивосток
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
4:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
3
|
23.09.2022
04:00 МСК
|
ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 2007
Якутск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
0:11
|
ЛД Эллэй Боотур
|
2
|
22.09.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
6:1
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
1
|
21.09.2022
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
СОЮЗ
Свободный
|
10:1
|
ЛД Кристалл
|