100
|
12.03.2024
09:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
5:8
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
99
|
11.03.2024
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
4:3
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
104
|
08.03.2024
07:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
12:3
|
СК Амур
|
103
|
07.03.2024
07:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
6:0
|
СК Амур
|
102
|
05.03.2024
06:00 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
11:5
|
СК Амур
|
101
|
04.03.2024
06:00 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
12:5
|
СК Амур
|
112
|
04.03.2024
03:15 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
5:2
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
111
|
03.03.2024
03:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
4:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
110
|
01.03.2024
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:1
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
109
|
29.02.2024
06:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
6:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
96
|
28.02.2024
05:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
2:6
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
108
|
28.02.2024
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
6:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
95
|
27.02.2024
05:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
107
|
27.02.2024
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
3:4 ОТ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
106
|
25.02.2024
05:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
3:4 ОТ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
98
|
25.02.2024
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
1:6
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
105
|
24.02.2024
05:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
3:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
97
|
24.02.2024
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:6
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
94
|
11.02.2024
03:00 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
5:9
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
93
|
10.02.2024
08:15 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
1:3
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
92
|
08.02.2024
09:45 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
4:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
91
|
07.02.2024
09:45 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
5:0
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
90
|
07.02.2024
05:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
89
|
06.02.2024
06:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
88
|
04.02.2024
09:00 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:7
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
86
|
04.02.2024
06:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:8
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
87
|
03.02.2024
11:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:11
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
85
|
03.02.2024
06:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
10:2
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
84
|
02.02.2024
06:15 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
8:4
|
СК Амур
|
83
|
01.02.2024
06:15 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
5:4
|
СК Амур
|
82
|
30.01.2024
03:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
5:4 ПБ
|
СК Амур
|
81
|
29.01.2024
06:30 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
7:5
|
СК Амур
|
80
|
28.01.2024
05:00 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
6:8
|
СК Амур
|
79
|
27.01.2024
05:45 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
2:5
|
СК Амур
|
78
|
25.01.2024
08:00 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
4:3
|
СК Амур
|
77
|
24.01.2024
06:15 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
1:3
|
СК Амур
|
76
|
24.01.2024
02:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
0:0 ТП
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
75
|
23.01.2024
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
1:12
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
74
|
21.01.2024
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
9:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
73
|
20.01.2024
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
8:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
54
|
17.01.2024
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
3:6
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
53
|
16.01.2024
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
6:8
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
72
|
16.01.2024
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
1:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
71
|
15.01.2024
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
6:10
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
52
|
14.01.2024
04:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
4:3
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
51
|
13.01.2024
12:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
4:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
70
|
27.12.2023
03:15 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:8
|
СК Амур
|
69
|
26.12.2023
03:15 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:5
|
СК Амур
|
64
|
25.12.2023
10:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
3:9
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
67
|
20.12.2023
09:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
7:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
68
|
20.12.2023
03:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
6:3
|
СК Амур
|
65
|
19.12.2023
09:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
13:2
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
66
|
19.12.2023
03:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
8:2
|
СК Амур
|
63
|
18.12.2023
10:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
4:9
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
62
|
17.12.2023
09:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
4:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
61
|
16.12.2023
10:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
5:4
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
60
|
15.12.2023
05:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
5:10
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
59
|
14.12.2023
07:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
4:7
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
58
|
13.12.2023
06:15 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
13:8
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
57
|
12.12.2023
10:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:7
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
56
|
12.12.2023
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:0
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
55
|
11.12.2023
03:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:7
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
50
|
15.11.2023
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:3
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
49
|
14.11.2023
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:4 ОТ
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
48
|
11.11.2023
04:15 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:2
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
47
|
10.11.2023
09:30 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:6
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
46
|
28.10.2023
06:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:7
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
44
|
28.10.2023
03:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
2:6
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
45
|
27.10.2023
09:45 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:7
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
42
|
22.10.2023
05:30 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
1:2
|
СК Амур
|
41
|
21.10.2023
05:30 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
6:0
|
СК Амур
|
43
|
21.10.2023
04:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
4:1
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
40
|
19.10.2023
06:30 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
7:2
|
СК Амур
|
39
|
18.10.2023
06:45 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
4:0
|
СК Амур
|
38
|
15.10.2023
05:45 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
5:4
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
37
|
14.10.2023
12:15 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
7:0
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
36
|
13.10.2023
09:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
8:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
35
|
12.10.2023
09:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
3:2
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
34
|
10.10.2023
08:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
4:3 ПБ
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
33
|
09.10.2023
08:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
5:7
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
32
|
06.10.2023
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
5:2
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
31
|
05.10.2023
07:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
7:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
28
|
04.10.2023
05:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
6:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
30
|
03.10.2023
08:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
2:1
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
27
|
03.10.2023
05:15 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
12:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
29
|
02.10.2023
08:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
3:4 ПБ
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
26
|
30.09.2023
06:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
10:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
25
|
29.09.2023
10:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
10:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
24
|
25.09.2023
02:30 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
2:6
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
23
|
24.09.2023
03:15 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
2:3
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
22
|
22.09.2023
07:30 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
4:3
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
20
|
22.09.2023
04:30 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:5
|
СК Амур
|
21
|
21.09.2023
08:00 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
5:4 ПБ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
19
|
21.09.2023
07:30 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:4 ОТ
|
СК Амур
|
16
|
20.09.2023
06:15 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:3 ПБ
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
18
|
19.09.2023
07:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
5:4 ОТ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
15
|
19.09.2023
05:30 МСК
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
5:2
|
СЗК Платинум Арена
|
17
|
18.09.2023
07:45 МСК
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
5:4 ПБ
|
КСК Фетисов-Арена
|
14
|
17.09.2023
08:00 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
4:5 ПБ
|
СК Амур
|
13
|
16.09.2023
07:30 МСК
|
Амур 2008
Хабаровск
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
3:8
|
СК Амур
|
12
|
15.09.2023
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
4:7
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
9
|
14.09.2023
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
3:7
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
10
|
14.09.2023
09:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
2:5
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
11
|
14.09.2023
04:00 МСК
|
САХАЛИН 2008
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
9:1
|
ЛК Арена Сити
|
8
|
13.09.2023
10:45 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
8:9
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
7
|
13.09.2023
09:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
0:4
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
6
|
12.09.2023
07:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
6:3
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
4
|
11.09.2023
09:30 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
5:13
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
5
|
11.09.2023
08:00 МСК
|
КРИСТАЛЛ
Южно-Сахалинск
|
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
|
5:11
|
ЛД Кристалл
|
2
|
10.09.2023
11:25 МСК
|
ФОРВАРД
Благовещенск
|
АМУР
Хабаровск
|
3:19
|
Стадион "Спартак"
|
3
|
10.09.2023
09:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
3:0
|
Ледовый Дворец
|
1
|
09.09.2023
09:00 МСК
|
МАНУЛ
Чита
|
АДМИРАЛ 2008
Владивосток
|
1:5
|
Ледовый Дворец
|